Sign In

2014/2015 Honour Roll Recipients

Term 2 Honour Roll
 
Gr.8 GE Roll:

Aduna Stephen
Aguilar Angela
Amako Wakana
Antic Katarina
Astudillo John
Benson Ethan
Cervantes Arianne Shannel
Chan Andrea
Chan Vanessa
Chu Cissy
Chun Jacob
Combey-Robertson Mia
Dhaliwal Tyler
Dumas Wong Garrett
Estrin Ariel
Fraser Jessica
Garay Adam
Gilmour Tia
Gogoescu Alexa
Grant Logan
Gunning Carter
Hamilton Abby
Hao Yihong (Vivian)
Hawley Oshen
Heal Rhys
Hsu Vivian
Huang Yu Chung (Johnny)
Hung Jui Yi (Roy)
Huynh Ronica
Jeong Hyeyoon (Hannah)
Jiwa John
Ju Megan
Kokan Owen
Koonar Kayli
Krezeski Brandon
Kritskiy Anton
Kyaw Yamin (Kathy)
Lam Alexander
Lebans Dayne
Li Hui Lin (Kelly)
Liston Julia Beatrice
Lui Justin
Luo Run Qi (Gloria)
Mang Rachel
Martin Anna
Mccoll Jack
Mcnamara Ethan
Mickelson David
Mitchell Hannah
Muir Nicole
Ng Gregory
Olynyk Paige
Pearson Ross
Poon Tak Shing (Dustin)
Qi Helena
Qu Hao Ning
Riddell Jaclyn
Riminchan Anna
Rohilla Risha
Rozen Nimrod
Shahtalebi Negarin
Su Derek
Tang Wei Hao (Lawrence)
Thomas Paige
Thompson Carter
Tom Jeremy
Toma Naomi
Viet Michelle
Wallace Stefanie
Wang Sean
Wells Hannah
Wong Alexander
Wong Isabella
Woo Adrian
Woolvett Rogan
Wu Jane
Wu Leonardo
Wu Yue Meng (Rachel)
Wyne Adam
Xiao Kalinda
Yanai Maya
Yang Shuhui
Yparraguirre Flores Pia
Zhang Richard
Zhao Kelvin
Zhou Yu Hao (Sam)
 
 
Gr.8 Honour Roll:

Aguilar Angela
Al-Hmoud Zain
Amako Wakana
Andrews Rhys
Antic Katarina
Astudillo John
Baillie Alexandre
Benson Ethan
Bumbulovic Milan
Carre Jason
Chan Vanessa
Chen Si Yu (Elena)
Chuang Ching I (Joey)
Combey-Robertson Mia
Dhaliwal Tyler
Dong Gordon
Dumas Wong Garrett
Estrin Ariel
Gilmour Tia
Grant Logan
Gunning Carter
Hamilton Abby
Hao Yihong (Vivian)
Heal Rhys
Hsu Vivian
Huang Yu Chung (Johnny)
Jiwa John
Ju Megan
Kokan Owen
Koonar Kayli
Kritskiy Anton
Lam Alexander
Lin Russel
Liston Julia Beatrice
Liu Po Yi (Paul)
Liu Xue Ying (Valentina)
Lui Justin
Luo Run Qi (Gloria)
Mang Rachel
Marcetta Mirna
Martin Anna
Mcnamara Ethan
Mei Yuting (Phoenix)
Mickelson David
Morse Sarah
Muir Nicole
Patel Varun
Pearson Ross
Poon Tak Shing (Dustin)
Qi Helena
Qu Hao Ning
Riddell Jaclyn
Rohilla Risha
Rozen Nimrod
Shroff-Mehrabadi Arman
Su Derek
Tang Guo (Conway)
Tang Wei Hao (Lawrence)
Thomas Paige
Thompson Carter
Tom Jeremy
Toma Naomi
Tong Calvin
Viet Michelle
Wallace Stefanie
Wang Sean
Wei Jia (Ada)
Wong Alexander
Wong Isabella
Woo Adrian
Woolvett Rogan
Wu Sean
Wu Yue Meng (Rachel)
Wyne Adam
Xiao Kalinda
Yanai Maya
Yang Shuhui
Yparraguirre Flores Pia
Zhang Richard
Zhao Kelvin
Zhou Yu Hao (Sam)
 
 
 
Gr.8 Principal’s List:

Chan Andrea
Chun Jacob
Fraser Jessica
Garay Adam
Gogoescu Alexa
Hung Jui Yi (Roy)
Huynh Ronica
Jeong Hyeyoon (Hannah)
Krezeski Brandon
Lebans Dayne
Mccoll Jack
Mitchell Hannah
Ng Gregory
Olynyk Paige
Riminchan Anna
Wells Hannah
Wu Jane
Wu Leonardo

 

Gr.9 GE Roll:

Abrre Mahadia
Alvarillo Chantelle
Asaoka Nozomi
Barahona Tanaka Yurika
Belecos Shaw Lukas
Ben Amara Sami
Bolzner Alexander
Cadauan Kristel Anne
Cardey Jordan
Carpenter John
Chan Alexander
Chark Ruby
Chen Sining (Annabel)
Chen Yenjui Roy
Chen Zhi Zhou (Daniel)
Cheng Yeu-Chuan Michelle
Cheong Curtis
Cheung Aidan
Cheung Iris
Clark Ella
Clayton Benjamin
Davies Ryan
Donaldson-Barrio Jack
Fast Olivia
Fiesta Mc Neil
Frangolias-Charles Steven
Gertsman Liron
Gill Sonya
Hashimoto Jocelyn
Ho Connor
Ho Kirstin
Horodyski Benjamin
How Paterson
Hu Ron
Ilicic Luc
Ireta Gordon Roan
Ishimwe Samia
Jang Myoungwon (Richard)
Kao Effie
Katzalay Holden
Kikuchi Erina
Kim Karyn G M
Kohlen Brandon
Kong Kevin
Lam Brandon
Lam Michelle
Lee Charmaine
Lee Ethan
Lee Julian
Lee Michelle
Lee Richard
Leung Karina
Li Kehan (Patrick)
Li Sylvia
Lin Kaitlin
Liu Yian (Taylor)
Liu Yiting (Linda)
Louie James
Lu Jun (Anthony)
McArthur Meris
Mcgowan Thomas
McLaughlin Miles
Moir Andrea
Muglich Shervin
Nastasa Radu
New Oliver
Nygren Alex
Ou Yang Christal
Palmer Nicholas
Parsley Keegan
Pearson Daniel
Petrovic Catriona
Pun Calisty
Ren Xinran (Cindy)
Seaberry Sam
Sheh Kerwin
Shen Gregory
Shi Emily
Shimura Monet
Shin Jae Min (Jamie)
So Cheuk Yiu (Daphne)
Sze Andrew
Tam Caroline
Tseng Harrison
Wang Christine
Wong Ethan
Wong Jessica
Wong Kayla
Wong Natasha
Wong Phoebe
Wu Jordan
Xue Run Yu (Edmond)
Yao Jia Rui (Christine)
Yeung David
Young Emma
Yu Michael
Yuan Erica
Yuan Jing-Wen
Zaidel Taylor
Zhang Flora
Zhang Ruo Han (Miley)
Zhou Xin Ran (Rachel)
Zhu Grace
Gr. 9 Honour Roll:

Abrre Mahadia
Alvarillo Chantelle
Bechtold Amanda
Belecos Shaw Lukas
Ben AmaraSami
Bolzner Alexander
Bolzner Emma
Brown Claire
Cardey Jordan
Chang Arion
Chapman Paula
Chark Ruby
Chen Sining (Annabelle)
Chen Yenjui Roy
Cheong Curtis
Cheung Aidan
Cheung Iris
Clark Ella
Davies Ryan
Donaldson-Barrio Jack
Dorab Nicholas
Engleson Jordan (Jordy)
Fast Olivia
Fiesta Mc Neil
Gertsman Liron
Hallett Rebecca
Hashimoto Jocelyn
Hassan Muhammad
Hicken Peter
Ho Kirstin
Horodyski Benjamin
How Paterson
Hsieh Ming Hsun (Roger)
Hussein Zeynab
Ilicic Luc
Ireta Gordon Roan
Ishimwe Samia
Jang Myoungwon (Richard)
Jeffries-Harrison Martin
Jeong Yejin (Jenny)
Johnston Abby
Kao Effie
Katzalay Holden
Kikuchi Erina
Lafrenier Taya
Lam Brandon
Lee Charmaine
Lee Ethan
Lee Julian
Lee Michelle
Lee Richard
Li Kehan (Patrick)
Li Sylvia
Lin Kaitlin
Liu Winston
Liu Yian (Taylor)
Louie James
Lu Jun (Antony)
Ma Matthew
McArthur Meris
Mcgowan Thomas
McLaughlin Miles
Mifflin Brooke
Muglich Shervin
New Oliver
Nygren Alex
Ou Yang Christal
Palmer Nicholas
Parsley Keegan
Petrovic Catriona
Pun Calisty
Ren Xinran (Cindy)
Seaberry Sam
Shane Ryan
Shea Charles
Sheh Kerwin
Shi Emily
Shimura Monet
So Cheuk Yiu (Daphne)
Somerville Alethia (Ya'ira)
Su Kelly
Sze Andrew
Tsamos Anastasia
Tseng Harrison
Wang Christine
Wang Jiayi (Jenny)
Wang Ze Xun (Amy)
Wong Ethan
Wong Justin
Wong Kayla
Wong Natasha
Wong Phoebe
Wu Jordan
Yao Jia Rui (Christine)
Young Emma
Zaidel Taylor
Zhang Flora
Zhang Ruo Han (Miley)
Zhao Benny
Zhou Xin Ran (Rachel)
Zhu Grace
 
 
 
 
Gr.9 Principal’s List

Asaoka Nozomi
Barahona Tanaka Yurika
Carpenter John
Chang Patricia
Chen Zhi Zhou (Daniel)
Cheng Yeu-Chuan Michelle
Clayton Benjamin
Hu Ron
Kohlen Brandon
Kong Kevin
Lam Michelle
Leung Karina
McJunkin Eliane
Moir Andrea
Nastasa Radu
Shen Gregory
Wong Jessica
Xue Run Yu (Edmond)
Yeung David
Yu Michael
Yuan Erica
Yuan Jing-Wen
Gr.10 GE Roll:

Aiouch Ines
Amann Luisa
Antar Jida
Atkinson Kira
Au Christy
Au Rachel
Baik Selina
Barrett Mitchell
Bernier Danyelle
Bishop Leah
Carpenter Nicolas
Chan Hoanne
Chan William
Chang Heidi
Chang Jia Xu (Maggie)
Chang Teresa
Chen Boya (Cindy)
Chen Ping Jui
Chen Qiao Ying (Linda)
Cheung Claire
Chien Kelia
Choi Eunice
Chuang Ching His (Steven)
Chun Joseph
Cocks Rodriquez Marina
Cui William
Ding YuMian
Dong Agnes
Duns Riley
Ferris Bronwyn
Furukawa Tiffany
Guo Yangyu (Connie)
Haq Syed (Rafid)
Hawkins Sasha
Hay Isabella
He Yi Rong (Chin Chin)
Heymann Maren
Ho Gabriel
Hou Zoie
Hu Yunan (Yolani)
Huang An Chi (Angel)
Huang Justin
Huang Zixuan (Molly)
Hung Jui Po (Robert)
Hussein Fatima
Huynh Stephanie
Jankovic Tara
Ju Zi Cong (Jason)
Kim Jisoo
Konishi Jaden
Lam Kimberly
Lam Tiffany
Lau Alisha
Lee Teresa
Leung Sharon
Li Sabrina
Li Selena
Li Yu (Cecily)
Li Yu Jia (Tracy)
Liang Emily
Lilly Drew
Lin Ula
Liu Jennifer
Liu Jiantian
Liu Sandra
Liu Vivian
Longson Grace
Ma Chiu Yi Adrienne
Mazzone Jaden
Millar Kody
Mong Matthew
Montoya Luis Inigo
Nie Linhai (Leo)
Pan William
Pantonial Lianne
Patrick Jasmina
Pentland Isabella
Pham Hoang Linh Chi (Jessica)
Qi Yi Xuan (Cathy)
Rehmus Steven
Rhee Jin Ho (Michael)
Rosa Evangeline
Rose Kirsten
Ross-Mclennan Greer
San Julie
Sequeira Santos Francisco
Shi Shang (Steven)
Shi Shang Min (Philip)
Suen Samantha
Tang Bing Jun (Benson)
Tang Samuel
Tian Si Yao (Angel)
Tiangratanakul Kusuma (Mimi)
Tiberghien Claire
Tom Kathleen
Tung Shih Ling (Celine)
Wang Evan
Wang Jia Cheng (Kevin)
Wang QingYao (Jenny)
Wu William
Wyne Simon
Xie Myron
Xu George
Yang Qin Han (Eddy)
Yee Matthew
Yeung Ethan
Yoon Joshua
Yoon Kira
Yu Nikkie
Yuan JunWen (Liz)
Yuen Abigail
Zhang Anita
Zhang Xinyi (Theresa)
Zheng Quan
Zhong Yu Fang (Yvonne)
Gr.10 Honour Roll:

Aiouch Ines
Amann Luisa
Antar Jida
Atkinson Kira
Au Christy
Au Rachel
Barrett Mitchell
Bernier Danyelle
Bishop Leah
Cameron Ian
Carpenter Nicolas
Chan Hoanne
Chan William
Chang Heidi
Chang Teresa
Chen Boya (Cindy)
Chen Qiao Ying (Linda)
Chien Kelia
Choi Eunice
Chuang Ching His (Steven)
Chun Joseph
Cocks Rodriquez Marina
Cui William
Ding YuMian
Dong Agnes
Duns Riley
Furukawa Tiffany
Guo Jia Dong (Ryan)
Guo Yangyu (Connie)
Haq Syed (Rafid)
Hawkins Sasha
Hay Isabella
Heymann Maren
Hill Shona
Ho Carson
Ho Gabriel
Hou Zoie
Huang Justin
Huang Zixuan (Molly)
Hussein Fatima
Huynh Stephanie
Jankovic Tara
Javier Lorenzo
Jiang Vicky
Ju Zi Cong (Jason)
Jung Seo Yeon (Rachel)
Kim Jisoo
Knight Jacob
Konishi Jaden
Lam Kimberly
Lam Nicholas
Lam Tiffany
Lau Alisha
Lee Lindsay
Leung Sharon
Li Yu (Cecily)
Li Yu Jia (Tracy)
Liang Emily
Liao ZhongFan
Liao Ziyi (Lucy)
Lilly Drew
Lin Chen Han (Owen)
Liu Raymond
Liu Sandra
Liu Vivian
Longson Grace
Ma Chiu Yi Adrienne
Mazzone Jaden
Millar Kody
Mong Matthew
Ng Evan
Nie Linhai (Leo)
Pan William
Pantonial Lianne
Patrick Jasmina
Pham Hoang Linh Chi (Jessica)
Pippo Nicholas
Qi Yi Xuan (Cathy)
Rehmus Steven (Parker)
Rhee Jin Ho (Michael)
Rose Kirsten
Ross-Mclennan Greer
San Julie
Shi Shang (Steven)
Shi Shang Min (Philip)
Shin Elly
Tang Samuel
Tian Si Yao (Angel)
Tung Shih Ling (Celine)
Wang Evan
Wang Jia Cheng (Kevin)
Wang QingYao (Jenny)
Wang Yuan (Austin)
Wong Cynthia
Wu Yu Heng (Cici)
Xie Myron
Yang Hao Lan (Anthony)
Yang Qin Han (Eddy)
Yao Leon
Yee Matthew
Yeung Ethan
Yin Jason
Yoon James (Jaime)
Yoon Joshua
Yu Austin
Yuan JunWen (Liz)
Yuen Justin
Zhang Anita
Zhang Madline
Zhang Xinyi (Theresa)
Zhao Huanan (Andrew)
Zheng Quan
Zhong Yu Fang (Yvonne)
 
Gr.10 Principal’s List:

Baik Selina
Chang Jia Xu (Maggie)
Chen Ping Jui (Hank)
Cheung Claire
Ferris Bronwyn
Hu Yunan (Yolani)
Huang An Chi (Angel)
Hung Jui Po (Robert)
Lee Teresa
Li Sabrina
Li Selena
Lin Ula
Liu Jennifer
Montoya Luis Inigo
Sequeira Santos Francisco
Tang Bing Jun (Benson)
Tiberghien Claire
Tom Kathleen
Wu William
Xu George
Yoon Kira
Yu Nikkie
Yuen Abigail

 

Gr.11 GE Roll:

Akamoto Shizuko
Atashzay Parmis
Bartlett Harrison
Bennett Maria
Broadley Deborah
Broatch Thomas
Cai Jun Yan (Tony)
Cai Sophie
Campa Danielle
Chao Edward
Chen Daniel
Chen Jeffrey
Chen Jia Qi (Jessica)
Chen Yun An
Cheng Shuting (Cami)
Chin Mei Chi
Chow Chloe
Chuang Chen Chieh (James)
Conte Carlotta
Deyrmenjian Jordan
Dixit Ishan
Feng Hui Wen (Kenny)
Fong Wing Yi (Cheryl)
Gianacopoulos Oliver
Gong Zhi Yan (Selena)
Griggs Johanna
Griggs Nina
Gu Rebecca
Gu Sean
He Yan Yan (Angela)
Heal Brett
Ho Isaac
Hong Christopher Yee
Jefferys Heather
Jessen Erica
Jiang RunSheng (Liuis)
Jwo Yu Yu (Sharleen)
Kalenuik-Bolton Cierrah
Kao Sz-En (David)
Ker Amy
Kong Casey
Kotturi Venkata (Shashank)
Krahn Alana
Kroeker Matheson
Lam Adrian
Lawson Carly
Lee Larissa
Lee Meagan
Lehmann Beatrix
Li Hewei (Erica)
Li Jiawen (Erica)
Li Si Yuan (Katie)
Liang Queeny
Liao Yitong (Louina)
Lin Qi Feng
Lin Rui En (Anica)
Lin Samuel
Lin Tony
Lin Yun Xiang (Jason)
Lin Zhongjie (Ryan)
Ling Fina
Liu Jiaoxue (Michelle)
Liu Yue (Yvonne)
Lohcham Gurneet
Lou Evangeline
Lu Yanhan
Lu Yiwei
Luo Bei Xi (Bessie)
Macdonald Calum
MacPherson Briar
Mahendran Thansy
Mandap Angelica Clare
Manivannan Sarmine
Marques Farinha Maria Do Rosario
McCann Trevor
Mcgowan Joshua
Mckeown Connor
Mclaren Siobhan
Meher Rafi
Meyboom Bridget
Miller Connor
Miu Winston
Ng Corliss
Pezzotti Guido
Phillips Samual
Puen Yanzhi (Gigi)
Riddell Adam
Shroff-Mehrabadi Zubin
Sohail Syed Nabeel
Sun Ying Ji (Irie)
Tam Chloe
Tam Hiu Wai (Kumi)
Tandun Rene
Tang Yuet Hang (Tiffany)
Teichroeb Kaja (Linnea)
Tsamos Evangelia
Tsang Amber
Van Roggen Georgia
Vorland Mia
Wat Nelly
Weng Jia Huan (Joyce)
Wong Jessica
Wu Fu Lin (Coco)
Wu Ka Iao (Kyle)
Wu Ying Xi (Shirley)
Xu Chen Xin (Catherine)
Xue Bo Wen
Yang Hui Hsin (Christine)
Yang Ya Chieh (Emily)
Yang Ya Chu (Karen)
Ye Jane
Yip Taylor
Yong Alyssa
Yu Jeffrey
Zhang Yong Ping (Helen)
Zhao Steven
Zhou Zhixuan (Scarlett)
Zhu Jasper
Zhu Qinyi (Teresa)
Gr.11 Honour Roll:
 
Al-Hmoud Zaha-Aldin
Antar MHD Issam
Astudillo Joy Kristelle
Atashzay Parmis
Barber Joshua
Bartlett Harrison
Bennett Maria
Cai Sophie
Cannon Brooke
Chan Justin
Chao Edward
Chark Daisy
Chen Jeffrey
Chen Jia Qi (Jessica)
Chen Wen Yu (Hansa)
Cheng Shuting (Cami)
Chow Chloe
Chuang Chen Chieh (James)
Conte Carlotta
Dixit Ishan
Fong Wing Yi (Cheryl)
Gianacopoulos Oliver
Gong Zhi Yan (Selena)
Griggs Nina
Gu Rebecca
He Yan Yan (Angela)
Heal Brett
Ho Isaac
Ho John
Hong Christopher Yee
Jefferys Heather
Jessen Erica
Jiang RunSheng (Liuis)
Kalenuik-Bolton Cierrah
Kao Sz-En (David)
Kotturi Venkata (Shashank)
Krahn Alana
Kroeker Matheson
Kuchtyn Tracy
Lam Adrian
Lee Larissa
Lehmann Beatrix
Li Boyang (Leo)
Li Boyang (Steven)
Li Hewei (Erica)
Li Jiawen (Erica)
Li Mingwei
Li Si Yuan (Katie)
Liang Queeny
Liao Yitong (Louina)
Lin Qi Feng
Lin Rui En (Anica)
Lin Samuel
Lin Tony
Lin Yun Xiang (Jason)
Ling Fina
Liu Jiaoxue (Michelle)
Liu Kevin
Liu Yue (Yvonne)
Lohcham Gurneet
Lu Yanhan
Luro Marina
Macdonald Calum
MacPherson Briar
Mahendran Thansy
Marques Farinha Maria Do Rosario
McCann Trevor
Mcgowan Joshua
Mckeown Connor
Mckeown Rachel
Mclaren Siobhan
Meher Rafi
Meyboom Bridget
Mifflin Kyle
Miller Connor
Miu Winston
Mok Hei Lok (Edward)
Ng Corliss
Ng Irvin
Pearson Matthew
Pezzotti Guido
Promislow Holly
Puen Yanzhi (Gigi)
Riddell Adam
Shroff-Mehrabadi Zubin
Sohail Syed Nabeel
Sun Jingwen (Patrick)
Sun Ying Ji (Irie)
Tam Hiu Wai (Kumi)
Tang Yuet Hang (Tiffany)
Tsamos Evangelia (Angie)
Tsang Amber
Tse Alson Yau Chun
Tse Patricia
Uy Kyle
Van Roggen Georgia
Vorland Mia
Wang Yi (Eva)
Weng Jia Huan (Joyce)
Wichaidit Chompaka (Gigi)
Woldesellasie Winta
Wong Jessica
Wu Fu Lin (Coco)
Wu Ka Iao (Kyle)
Wu Ying Xi (Shirley)
Yang Hui Hsin (Christine)
Yang Ya Chieh (Emily)
Yang Ya Chu (Karen)
Ye Fu Hua (Fiona)
Yip Taylor
Zhang Yong Ping (Helen)
Zhao Steven
Zhou Yunle
Zhou Zhile
Zhou Zhixuan (Scarlett)
Zhu Ziyue (Tom)
 
Gr.11 Principal’s List:
 
Akamoto Shizuko
Broatch Thomas
Cai Jun Yan (Tony)
Chen Daniel
Chen Yun An
Chin Mei Chi
Griggs Johanna
Gu Sean
Jwo Yu Yu (Sharleen)
Ker Amy
Lin Zhongjie (Ryan)
Lou Evangeline
Luo Bei Xi (Bessie)
Phillips Samual
Tam Chloe
Tandun Rene
Teichroeb Kaja (Linnea)
Wat Nelly
Xu Chen Xin (Catherine)
Xue Bo Wen
Ye Jane
Yong Alyssa
Yu Jeffrey
Zhu Jasper
Zhu Qinyi (Teresa)



Gr. 12 GE Roll:
 
Ahn Jaysang (Jeremy)
Angkasuwapala Dhamachart
Aroca-Ouellette Natalia
Au Lok Lam
Baldwin Jacqueline
Bosco Clarisse
Caluba-Jardine Gabrielle
Cambon Jasmine
Chan Ryan
Chang Ardy
Chen Chia Chun (Andrew)
Chen Jia Yu (Joanna)
Chen Qin Yu (Emily)
Chen Xiang (Allan)
Chen Xu Yan (Shirley)
Chen Yi Hui (Louise)
Cheng Marcus
Chiang Christina
Chiang Daniel
Chien Yu-Ying (Charlie)
Chin Emily
Chiu Shanae
Chu Xinyi (Cindy)
Chuang Elbert
Dang Brandon
Deutsch Shirley
Dinh Ha Duy Tan
Ehresman Geoffrey
Feng Jinyi (Dorothy)
Gee Allen
Gertsman Oriana
Gibson Claire
Gommerman Haley
Gordon Montana
Goyal Aayushi
Grills Mackenzie
Gunning Tasha
Higuchi Shun
Hill Ian
Hinton Dahlman Hailey
Ho Jamie
Hsieh Ming Yen (Jerry)
Huang Yu Jou (Carol)
Huang Zi Ling (Silvia)
Ilicic Tiana
Ireta Gordon Mara
Jeong Eun Sol (Jamie)
Jia Alicia
Jin Zhi Yue (Raymond)
Ketchum Katherine
Kikuchi Sayaka
Kim Dong Young (Andy)
Kompst Zachary
Krystal Samantha
Kwok Abiel
Lam Jayda
Lambert Gabrielle
Lee Reese
Letvinchuk Kara Bryn
Levine Max
Li Taiping
Li Yu Zhe (Andy)
Li Zhang Hao (Jim)
Li-Brubacher Julian
Lin Jason
Lin Yen Shao (Jolin)
Liu Chanon
Liu Mei Jia (Melody)
Marquez Esther
Matthew Elliot
McPherson Graydon
Montoya Danielle Andrea
Moses Joelle
Muglich Darius
Nagalingam Samantha
Neale Chelsea
Ng Nicholas
Nordman Monica
Nurick Gal
Nygren Sophie
Oproescu Diana
Page Taeya
Park Seon Yeong
Parsley Tamara
Paul Nicole
Pei Ziyuan (William)
Petrovic Aleksandar
Radcliffe Sean
Rozen Omri
Rutledge Emma
Sayed Kareem
Sayson Laura
Sender Tamya
Shen AiLi
Shi Shen Yan (Zoe)
Shravah Varun
Shu Xin
Sin Ho Yin (Darren)
Smith Griffin
So Victoria
Song Bing Xin (Stella)
Song Jae-Hui
Song Yu Xuan (Hillary)
Suen Wai Ha (Alicia)
Tai Matthew
Tallow Irish Yman
Taylor Katrina
Thornley Jackson
Tom Lauren
Tsang Tsz Ching (Kelly)
Tse Cheuk Fung (Kenrick)
Tung Han Ling (Harry)
Van William
Wachtel Shira
Wang XueTong (Lisa)
Westendorp Mara
Wind Natalie
Wu Morgan
Wu Si Yue (Simon)
Xia Ran (Sherry)
Yang Li (Lily)
Yang Wen Xing (Peter)
Yeung Shanna
Yoon Clair
Yu Hao-Yi (Helen)
Yu Victor
Yuan Jing Ming
Yuen Tara
Zaidel Bianca
Zhou Jeremy
Zukerman Jacob
Gr. 12 Honour Roll:

Aroca-Ouellette Natalia
Au Lok Lam
Baldwin Jacqueline
Ben Neriah Orel
Bosco Clarisse
Cabanilla Kyle Jason
Caluba-Jardine Gabrielle
Chan Ryan
Chang Ginia
Chen Chia Chun
Chen Jia Yu (Joanna)
Chen Qin Yu (Emily)
Chen Yi Hui (Louise)
Chiang Daniel
Chien Yu-Ying (Charlie)
Chin Emily
Chiu Shanae
Chou Jennifer
Daily John
Dinh Ha Duy Tan
Ehresman Geoffrey
Feng Jinyi (Dorothy)
Ferdman Tehilla (Rachel)
Ferris Alexander
Gee Allen
Gibson Claire
Gommerman Haley
Gordon Montana
Goyal Aayushi
Gu Anqi (Angel)
Higuchi Shun
Hinton Dahlman Hailey
Ho Jamie
Hsieh Ming Yen (Jerry)
Huang Yu Jou (Carol)
Ilicic Tiana
Ireta Gordon Mara
Jia Alicia
Jin Zhi Yue (Raymond)
Joyce Alexander
Kikuchi Sayaka
Kim Dong Young (Andy)
Kompst Zachary
Kwok Abiel
Lambert Gabrielle
Lee Bonyo
Lee Rex
Letvinchuk Kara Bryn
Levine Max
Li-Brubacher Julian
Lin Yen Shao (Jolin)
Liu Chanon
Liu Mei Jia (Melody)
Liu Yadi (Yandi)
Ma Rachel
Mahendran Tharani
Marquez Esther
Moses Joelle
Muglich Darius
Murphy Jacob
Nagalingam Samantha
Ng Nicholas
Nie Cong (Neely)
Nordman Monica
Nurick Gal
Nygren Sophie
Oproescu Diana
Page Taeya
Park Min Sun (Cathy)
Park Seon Yeong
Parsley Tamara
Pei Ziyuan (William)
Petrovic Aleksandar
Radcliffe Sean
Rutledge Emma
Sayson Laura
Shi Anthony
Shi Shen Yan (Zoe)
Shravah Varun
Shu Xin
Sin Ho Yin (Darren)
Smith Griffin
So Victoria
Song Jae-Hui
Szeremeta Nika
Tai Matthew
Tallow Irish Yman
Thornley Jackson
Tsang Tsz Ching (Kelly)
Tse Cheuk Fung (Kenrick)
Tubman Parker
Tung Han Ling (Harry)
Wachtel Shira
Wang Xue (Michelle)
Wang XueTong (Lisa)
Westendorp Mara
White Liam
Wind Natalie
Wu Morgan
Wu Si Yue (Simon)
Xia Ran (Sherry)
Xiao Yi Xin (Lance)
Yang Li (Lily)
Yang Wen Xing (Peter)
Yoon Clair
Yu Hao-Yi (Helen)
Yuen Tara
Zhu Alan
 
Gr. 12 Principal’s List:
 
Chen Xiang (Allan)
Chen Xu Yan (Shirley)
Cheng Marcus
Chuang Elbert
Gertsman Oriana
Hill Ian
Huang Zi Ling (Silvia)
Krystal Samantha
Lam Jayda
Li Taiping
Li Yu Zhe (Andy)
Li Zhang Hao (Jim)
Montoya Danielle Andrea (Andie)
Paul Nicole
Rozen Omri
Shen AiLi
Song Bing Xin (Stella)
Song Yu Xuan (Hillary)
Suen Wai Ha (Alicia)
Tom Lauren
Yeung Shanna
Yu Victor (Wai Lun)
Yuan Jing Ming
Zhou Jeremy
Zukerman Jacob

 

 Term 1 Honour Roll

Gr.8 GE Roll:

Aguilar Angela
Amako Wakana
Antic Katarina
Arora Yessica
Benson Ethan
Bumbulovic Milan
Carre Jason
Cervantes Arianne Shannel
Chan Andrea
Chan Vanessa
Chen Si Yu (Elena)
Yi Kai (Michael)
Chu Cissy
Combey-Robertson Mia
Dhaliwal Tyler
Dong Gordon
Estrin Ariel
Fraser Jessica
Garay Adam
Garcia Wilson Evanna
Gilmour Tia
Gogoescu Alexa
Gonzalez Sergio
Grant Logan
Gunning Carter
Hamilton Abby
Hao Yihong
Hawley Oshen
Hay Julia
He Jiawen
Heal Rhys
Heine Carson
Hsu Vivian
Huang Yu Chung (Johnny)
Hung Jui Yi (Roy)
Huynh Ronica
Jeong Hyeyoon (Hannah)
Jiwa John
Ju Megan
Kim Do Young
Kokan Owen
Koonar Kayli
Krezeski Brandon
Lafrenier Aliyah
Lam Alexander
Lebans Dayne
Li Hui Lin (Kelly)
Liston Julia Beatrice
Liu Po Yi (Paul)
Liu Xue Ying (Valentina)
Lu Yanyu
Lui Justin
Luo Run Qi (Gloria)
Mang Rachel
Marcetta Mirna
Marques Farinha Joao Maria (John)
Martin Anna
Mccoll Jack
Mcnamara Ethan
Mickelson David
Mitchell Hannah
Muir Nicole
Olynyk Paige
Patel Varun
Penwarden Rebecca
Qi Helena
Qu Hao Ning
Riddell Jaclyn
Riminchan Anna
Rozen Nimrod
Shroff-Mehrabadi Arman
Tang Wei Hao (Lawrence)
Tom Jeremy
Toma Naomi
Viet Michelle
Wallace Stefanie
Wang Sean
Wang Zi He (Maggie)
Wei Jia (Ada)
Wells Hannah
Wong Alexander
Wong Isabella
Woo Adrian
Woolvett Rogan
Wu Jane
Wu Leonardo
Wu Yue Meng (Rachel)
Wyne Adam
Xiao Kalinda
Yanai Maya
Yang Shuhui
Yates Shyah
Yparraguirre Flores Pia
Zhang Richard
Zhao Kelvin
Zhou Yu Hao (Sam)
Zhu Si Ying (Swing)
 
 
Gr.8 Honour Roll:

Aguilar Angela
Al-Hmoud Zain
Amako Wakana
Antic Katarina
Benson Ethan
Bumbulovic Milan
Carre Jason
Cervantes Arianne Shannel
Chan Vanessa
Chen Si Yu (Elena)
Chen Yi Kai (Michael)
Chu Cissy
Dhaliwal Tyler
Dong Gordon
Dumas Wong Garrett
Estrin Ariel
Gilmour Tia
Gommerman Dylan
Gonzalez Sergio
Grant Logan
Gunning Carter
Hamilton Abby
Hao Yihong
Hay Julia
He Jiawen
He Yan long (Ben)
Heal Rhys
Heine Carson
Houle Emilie
Hsu Vivian
Huang Yu Chung (Johnny)
Hung Jui Yi (Roy)
Jiwa John
Ju Megan
Kim Do Young
Kokan Owen
Koonar Kayli
Kritskiy Anton
Lam Alexander
Li Hui Lin (Kelly)
Lin Russel
Liston Julia Beatrice
Liu Po Yi (Paul)
Liu Xue Ying (Valentina)
Lu Yanyu
Lui Justin
Mang Rachel
Marcetta Mirna
Mcnamara Ethan
Mickelson David
Mitchell Hannah
Morse Sarah
Muir Nicole
Ng Gregory
Patel Varun
Penwarden Rebecca
Riminchan Anna
Rohilla Risha
Rozen Nimrod
Shroff-Mehrabadi Arman
Su Derek
Tang Guo (Conway)
Tang Wei Hao (Lawrence)
Thomas Paige
Tom Jeremy
Toma Naomi
Verret William
Viet Michelle
Wang Sean
Wong Alexander
Wong Isabella
Woo Adrian
Woolvett Rogan
Wu Jane
Wu Leonardo
Wu Yue Meng (Rachel)
Wyne Adam
Xiao Kalinda
Yanai Maya
Yang Shuhui
Yates Shyah
Yparraguirre Flores Pia
Yuen Ting Hin (Jason)
Zhang Richard
Zhao Kelvin
Zhou Yu Hao (Sam)
Gr.8 Principal’s List:

Chan Andrea
Chun Jacob
Combey-Robertson Mia
Fraser Jessica
Garay Adam
Gogoescu Alexa
Huynh Ronica
Jeong Hyeyoon (Hannah)
Krezeski Brandon
Lebans Dayne
Martin Anna
Mccoll Jack
Olynyk Paige
Qi Helena
Qu Hao Ning
Riddell Jaclyn
Wallace Stefanie
Wells Hannah
Gr.9 GE Roll:

Abrre Mahadia
Alvarillo Chantelle
Asaoka Nozomi
Barahona Tanaka Yurika
Ben Amara Sami
Bolzner Emma
Carpenter John
Chan Alexander
Chang Patricia
Chapman Paula
Chark Ruby
Chen Sining
Chen Yenjui Roy
Chen Yonghui (Carmelo)
Chen Zhi Zhou (Daniel)
Cheng Yeu-Chuan Michelle
Cheong Curtis
Cheung Iris
Clayton Benjamin
Donaldson-Barrio Jack
Frangolias-Charles Steven
Gertsman Liron
Guo He Tong (Annie)
Hashimoto Jocelyn
Hicken Peter
Ho Connor
Ho Kirstin
Horodyski Benjamin
How Paterson
Hu Ron
Hussein Zeynab
Ireta Gordon Roan
Jang Myoungwon
Jeong Yejin (Jenny)
Kao Effie
Katzalay Holden
Kikuchi Erina
Kim Dong Ha (Alex)
Kim Karyn G M
Kohlen Brandon
Kong Kevin
Lafrenier Taya
Lam Brandon
Lam Michelle
Lee Charmaine
Lee Ethan
Lee Julian
Lee Michelle
Lee Richard
Leung Karina
Li Kehan
Li Sylvia
Li Yanchen (Tinker)
Lin Kaitlin
Lu Jun (Antony)
Lui Kimberley
McArthur Meris
McJunkin Eliane
Moir Andrea
Nastasa Radu
New Oliver
Nygren Alex
Pun Calisty
Ren Xinran (Cindy)
Seaberry Sam
Sheh Kerwin
Shen Gregory
Shi Emily
Shimura Monet
Shin Jae Min (Jamie)
So Cheuk Yiu (Daphne)
Somerville Alethia
Sze Andrew
Tseng Harrison
Wang Christine
Wang Yutian (Lucica)
Wang Yuyan (Emily)
Wang Ze Xun (Amy)
Wong Chelsea
Wong Ethan
Wong Jessica
Wong Kayla
Wong Natasha
Wong Phoebe
Xue Run Yu (Edmond)
Yao Jia Rui (Christine)
Ye Ziyi (Crystal)
Young Emma
Yu Michael
Yuan Jing-Wen
Zaidel Taylor
Zhang Flora
Zhang Ruo Han (Miley)
Zhou Xin Ran (Rachel)
Zhu Grace
Gr. 9 Honour Roll:

Abrre Mahadia
Alvarillo Chantelle
Bechtold Amanda
Ben Amara Sami
Bolzner Alexander
Bolzner Emma
Brown Claire
Cardey Jordan
Chang Arion
Chapman Paula
Chark Ruby
Chen Sining (Annabel)
Chen Yenjui Roy
Chen Zhi Zhou (Daniel)
Cheong Curtis
Cheung Aidan
Cheung Iris
Clark Ella
Davies Ryan
Donaldson-Barrio Jack
Dorab Nicholas
Fast Olivia
Fiesta Mc Neil
Frangolias-Charles Steven
Gertsman Liron
Hallett Rebecca
Hashimoto Jocelyn
Hicken Peter
Ho Connor
Ho Kirstin
Horodyski Benjamin
Hsieh Ming Hsun (Roger)
Hussein Zeynab
Ilicic Luc
Ireta Gordon Roan
Ishimwe Samia
Jang Myoungwon (Richard)
Jeffries-Harrison Martin
Jeong Yejin (Jenny)
Johnston Abby
Kao Effie
Katzalay Holden
Kikuchi Erina
Kim Dong Ha (Alex)
Kohlen Brandon
Kong Kevin
Lam Brandon
Lee Charmaine
Lee Ethan
Lee Julian
Lee Michelle
Lee Richard
Li Kehan (Patrick)
Li Sylvia
Lin Kaitlin
Liu Winston
Liu Yian (Taylor)
Louie James
Lu Jun (Antony)
McArthur Meris
Mcgowan Thomas
Mifflin Brooke
Muglich Shervin
New Oliver
Nygren Alex
Ou Yang Christal
Parsley Keegan
Pun Calisty
Redhead Blake
Ren Xinran (Cindy)
Seaberry Sam
Shea Charles
Sheh Kerwin
Shimura Monet
So Cheuk Yiu (Daphne)
Somerville Alethia (Ya'ira)
Su Kelly
Sze Andrew
Tran Bich Ky (Hannah)
Tsamos Anastasia
Tseng Harrison
Wang Christine
Wang Jiayi (Jenny)
Wang Ze Xun (Amy)
Wilson Benjamin
Wong Ethan
Wong Justin
Wong Kayla
Wong Natasha
Wong Phoebe
Wu Jordan
Xue Run Yu (Edmond)
Yao Jia Rui (Christine)
Young Emma
Zaidel Taylor
Zhang Ruo Han (Miley)
Zhao Benny
Zhou Xin Ran (Rachel)
 
Gr.9 Principal’s List

Asaoka Nozomi
Barahona Tanaka Yurika
Carpenter John
Chang Patricia
Cheng Yeu-Chuan Michelle
Clayton Benjamin
How Paterson
Hu Ron
Lam Michelle
Leung Karina
McJunkin Eliane
Moir Andrea
Nastasa Radu
Shen Gregory
Shi Emily
Wong Jessica
Yeung David
Yu Michael
Yuan Erica
Yuan Jing-Wen
Zhang Flora
Zhu Grace
 
 
 
Gr.10 GE Roll:
 
Aiouch Ines
Amann Luisa
Atkinson Kira
Au Christy
Au Rachel
Baik Selina
Barrett Mitchell
Bernier Danyelle
Bishop Leah
Carpenter Nicolas
Chan Hoanne
Chan William
Chang Heidi
Chang Jia Xu (Maggie)
Chang Teresa
Chen Qiao Ying (Linda)
Cheung Claire
Chien Kelia
Choi Eunice
Chuang Ching His (Steven)
Chun Joseph
Cocks Rodriquez Marina
Cui William
Di Yuxi
Ding YuMian
Dong Agnes
Duns Riley
Fang Zheng (Joe)
Ferris Bronwyn
Furukawa Tiffany
Gao Xin Tong (Casey)
Genovese Marcello
Guo Yangyu (Connie)
Haq Syed
Hawkins Sasha
Hemer Thomas
Ho Carson
Ho Gabriel
Hou Zoie
Hu Yunan (Yolani)
Huang An Chi (Angel)
Huang Zixuan (Molly)
Hung Jui Po (Robert)
Hussein Fatima
Huynh Stephanie
Jankovic Tara
Jiang Vicky
Jiang Zi Hui (Nicole)
Khan Naailah
Kim Jisoo
Knight Jacob
Konishi Jaden
Lam Kimberly
Lam Tiffany
Lau Alisha
Lee Teresa
Leung Sharon
Li Sabrina
Li Selena
Li Yu (Cecily)
Li Yu Jia (Tracy)
Liang Emily
Liang Kevin
Liao Ziyi (Lucy)
Lilly Drew
Lin Ula
Liu Jennifer
Liu Jiantian
Liu Vivian
Longson Grace
Ma Chiu Yi Adrienne
Millar Kody
Mong Matthew
Montoya Luis Inigo
Nie Linhai (Leo)
Pan William
Pantonial Lianne
Patrick Jasmina
Pham Hoang Linh Chi (Jessica)
Qi Yi Xuan (Cathy)
Rehmus Steven
Rose Kirsten
Ross-Mclennan Greer
San Julie
Sequeira Santos Francisco
Shi Shang (Steven)
Shin Hyun Jung (Elly)
Suen Samantha
Tang Bing Jun (Benson)
Tang Samuel
Tian Si Yao (Angel)
Tiangratanakul Kusuma (Mimi)
Tiberghien Claire
Tom Kathleen
Wang Evan
Wang Jia Cheng (Kevin)
Wang QingYao (Jenny)
Wong Cynthia
Wu Wei (William)
Xie Myron
Xu George
Yang Qin Han (Eddy)
Yee Matthew
Yeung Ethan
Yoon James
Yoon Joshua
Yoon Kira
Yu Nikkie
Yuan JunWen (Liz)
Yuen Abigail
Zhang Anita
Zhang Madline
Zhang Xinyi (Theresa)
Zhao Huanan (Andrew)
Zheng Quan
Zhong Yu Fang (Yvonne)
 
Gr.10 Honour Roll:
 
Amann Luisa
Antar Jida
Atkinson Kira
Au Christy
Au Melissa
Au Rachel
Baik Selina
Barrett Mitchell
Bernier Danyelle
Bishop Leah
Carpenter Nicolas
Chan Hoanne
Chan William
Chang Heidi
Chang Teresa
Chen Ping Jui (Hank)
Chen Qiao Ying (Linda)
Chien Kelia
Choi Eunice
Chuang Ching His (Steven)
Chun Joseph
Cocks Rodriquez Marina
Cui William
de Oliveira Andreotti Giovanna
Di Yuxi
Ding Yu Mian (Mia)
Dong Agnes
Duns Riley
Fang Zheng (Joe)
Furukawa Tiffany
Gao Xin Tong (Cassey)
Genovese Marcello
Guo Jia Dong (Ryan)
Guo Yangyu (Connie)
Haq Syed (Rafid)
Hawkins Sasha
Hay Isabella
Hemer Thomas
Heymann Maren
Hill Shona
Hillis Sydney
Ho Carson
Ho Gabriel
Hou Zoie
Hu Yunan (Yolani)
Huang An Chi (Angel)
Huang Haitong (Felix)
Huang Justin
Huang Zixuan (Molly)
Hussein Fatima
Huynh Stephanie
Jackson William
Jankovic Tara
Javier Lorenzo
Jiang Zi Hui (Nicole)
Ju Zi Cong (Jason)
Jung Seo Yeon (Rachel)
Khan Naailah
Kim Jisoo
Knight Jacob
Konishi Jaden
Kwok Adin
Lam Kimberly
Lam Tiffany
Lee Lindsay
Lee Teresa
Li Yu (Cecily)
Li Yu Jia (Tracy)
Liang Emily
Liang Kevin
Liao Ziyi (Lucy)
Lilly Drew
Lin Chen Han (Owen)
Liu Lu
Liu Raymond
Liu Sandra
Liu Vivian
Longson Grace
Ma Chiu Yi Adrienne
Mazzone Jaden
Millar Kody
Mong Matthew
Montoya Luis Inigo
Musa Syeda-Alishah
Ng Evan
Nie Linhai (Leo)
Pan William
Pantonial Lianne
Patrick Jasmina
Pham Hoang Linh Chi (Jessica)
Pippo Nicholas
Qi Yi Xuan (Cathy)
Rehmus Steven (Parker)
Rose Katie
Rose Kirsten
Ross-Mclennan Greer
San Julie
Shi Shang (Steven)
Shin Hyun Jung (Elly)
Suen Samantha
Tang Ada
Tian Si Yao (Angel)
Tom Kathleen
Tung Shih Ling (Celine)
Wang Evan
Wang Jia Cheng (Kevin)
Wang Yuan (Austin)
Wong Andrew
Wong Cynthia
Wyne Simon
Xie Myron
Xu George
Yang Qin Han (Eddy)
Yao Leon
Yeung Ethan
Yoon Jaime
Yu Austin
Yu Nikkie
Yuan JunWen (Liz)
Yuen Justin
Zhang Anita
Zhang Madline
Zhang Xinyi (Theresa)
Zhao Huanan (Andrew)
Zheng Quan
 
 
Gr.10 Principal’s List:
 
Aiouch Ines
Chang Jia Xu (Maggie)
Cheung Claire
Ferris Bronwyn
Hung Jui Po (Robert)
Jiang Vicky
Lau Alisha
Leung Sharon
Li Sabrina
Li Selena
Lin Ula
Liu Jennifer
Sequeira Santos (Farinha) Francisco
Tang Bing Jun (Benson)
Tang Samuel
Tiberghien Claire
Wang QingYao (Jenny)
Wu Wei (William)
Yee Matthew
Yoon Joshua
Yoon Kira
Yuen Abigail
Zhong Yu Fang (Yvonne)

 

Gr.11 GE Roll:

Akamoto Shizuko
Atashzay Parmis
Barber Joshua
Bartlett Harrison
Bennett Maria
Broatch Thomas
Cai Jun Yan (Tony)
Cai Sophie
Cannon Brooke
Cao Peng Yu (William)
Chao Edward
Chen Daniel
Chen Wen Yu (Hansa)
Chen Yun An
Cheng Shuting (Cami)
Chin Mei Chi
Chow Chloe
Chuang Chen Chieh (James)
Clemens Kimberly
Conte Carlotta
Dixit Ishan
Feng Hui Wen (Kenny)
Fong Wing Yi (Cheryl)
Gianacopoulos Oliver
Gong Zhi Yan (Selena)
Griggs Johanna
Griggs Nina
Gu Rebecca
Gu Sean
He Yan Yan (Angela)
Heal Brett
Ho Isaac
Ho John
Hu Tiefan (Paul)
Jefferys Heather
Jessen Erica
Jwo Yu Yu (Sharleen)
Kalenuik-Bolton Cierrah
Kao Sz-En (David)
Ker Amy
Kotturi Venkata
Krahn Alana
Kroeker Matheson
Lam Adrian
Lawson Carly
Lee Larissa
Lee Meagan
Lehmann Beatrix
Li Boyang (Steven)
Li Hewei (Erica)
Li Jiawen (Erica)
Liang Queeny
Liao Yitong (Louina)
Lin Qi Feng
Lin Samuel
Lin Tony
Lin Yun Xiang (Jason)
Lin Zhongjie (Ryan)
Liu Jiaoxue (Michelle)
Liu Yue (Yvonne)
Lohcham Gurneet
Lou Evangeline
Lu Yiwei
Luo Bei Xi (Bessie)
Macdonald Calum
MacPherson Briar
Mahendran Thansy
Mandap Angelica Clare
Manivannan Sarmine
Marques Farinha Maria Do Rosario
Marquez Ysmael
McCann Trevor
Mcgowan Joshua
Mckeown Connor
Mckeown Rachel
Mclaren Siobhan
Meher Rafi
Meyboom Bridget
Mifflin Kyle
Miller Connor
Miu Winston
Ng Corliss
Pearson Matthew
Pezzotti Guido
Phillips Samual
Shroff-Mehrabadi Zubin
Sohail Syed Nabeel
Tai Hsin-Lin (Fion)
Tam Chloe
Tam Hiu Wai (Kumi)
Tandun Rene
Tang Yuet Hang (Tiffany)
Teichroeb Kaja
Tsamos Evangelia
Tsang Amber
Van Roggen Georgia
Villapando Anna Christina
Vorland Mia
Wat Nelly
Weng Jia Huan
Wichaidit Chompaka
Wong Jessica
Wu Ka Iao (Kyle)
Wu Ying Xi (Shirley)
Xu Chen Xin (Catherine)
Yang Hui Hsin (Christine)
Ye Jane
Yip Taylor
Yong Alyssa
Yu Jeffrey
Zhang Yong Ping (Helen)
Zhao Steven
Zhou Zhixuan (Scarlett)
Zhu Jasper
Zhu Qinyi (Teresa)
 
Gr.11 Honour Roll:
 
Al-Hmoud Zaha-Aldin
Antar MHD Issam
Atashzay Parmis
Barber Joshua
Bartlett Harrison
Bennett Maria
Cai Sophie
Cannon Brooke
Cao Peng Yu (William)
Chao Edward
Chark Daisy
Chen Jia Qi (Jessica)
Chen Wen Yu (Hansa)
Cheng Shuting (Cami)
Chow Chloe
Chuang Chen Chieh (James)
Conte Carlotta
Dixit Ishan
Fong Wing Yi (Cheryl)
Gao Mohan
Gatzke Spencer
Gianacopoulos Oliver
Gong Zhi Yan (Selena)
He Yan Yan (Angela)
Heal Brett
Ho Isaac
Ho John
Hong Christopher Yee
Jefferys Heather
Jessen Erica
Jiang RunSheng (Liuis)
Jwo Yu Yu (Sharleen)
Kalenuik-Bolton Cierrah
Kao Sz-En (David)
Kotturi Venkata (Shashank)
Krahn Alana
Kroeker Matheson
Lee Larissa
Lee Meagan
Lehmann Beatrix
Li Boyang
Li Boyang (Steven)
Li Hewei (Erica)
Li Jiawen (Erica)
Li Si Yuan (Katie)
Liang Queeny
Liao Yitong (Louina)
Lin Qi Feng
Lin Samuel
Lin Tony
Lin Yun Xiang (Jason)
Ling Fina
Liu Jiaoxue (Michelle)
Liu Kevin
Liu Yue (Yvonne)
Lohcham Gurneet
Lou Evangeline
Luro Marina
Macdonald Calum
MacKenzie Jennifer (Elle)
Maclean-Mio Teyana
MacPherson Briar
Mahendran Thansy
Mandap Angelica Clare
Manivannan Sarmine
Marques Farinha Maria Do Rosario
McCann Trevor
Mcgowan Joshua
Mckeown Connor
Mckeown Rachel
Mclaren Siobhan
Meher Rafi
Miller Connor
Miu Winston
Mok Hei Lok (Edward)
Ng Corliss
Ng Irvin
Pearson Matthew
Pezzotti Guido
Phillips Samual
Promislow Holly
Shroff-Mehrabadi Zubin
Sohail Syed Nabeel
Sun Jingwen (Patrick)
Sun Ying Ji (Irie)
Tam Hiu Wai (Kumi)
Tang Yuet Hang (Tiffany)
Taylor Grayson
Tsamos Evangelia (Angie)
Tsang Amber
Tse Patricia
Uy Kyle
Vorland Mia
Wang Hong Xin (Vincent)
Wat Nelly
Weng Jia Huan (Joyce)
Woldesellasie (Alazar) Winta
Wong Jessica
Wu Ka Iao (Kyle)
Wu Ying Xi (Shirley)
Xue Bo Wen
Yang Hui Hsin (Christine)
Yang Ya Chieh (Emily)
Yang Ya Chu (Karen)
Yip Taylor
Zhang Yong Ping (Helen)
Zhao Steven
Zhou Zhixuan (Scarlett)
Zhu Ziyue (Tom)
Gr.11 Principal’s List:
 
Akamoto Shizuko
Broatch Thomas
Cai Jun Yan (Tony)
Chen Daniel
Chen Yun An
Chin Mei Chi
Griggs Johanna
Griggs Nina
Gu Sean
Ker Amy
Lam Adrian
Lin Zhongjie (Ryan)
Luo Bei Xi (Bessie)
Meyboom Bridget
Tam Chloe
Tandun Rene
Teichroeb Kaja (Linnea)
Xu Chen Xin (Catherine)
Ye Jane
Yong Alyssa
Yu Jeffrey
Zhu Jasper
Zhu Qinyi (Teresa)

 

Gr. 12 GE Roll:
 
Ahn Jaysang (Jeremy)
Angkasuwapala Dhamachart
Aroca-Ouellette Natalia
Baldwin Jacqueline
Ben Neriah Liron
Ben Neriah Orel
Cabanilla Kyle Jason
Caluba-Jardine Gabrielle
Cambon Jasmine
Chan Ryan
Chan Yeuk Lam (Cathy)
Chang Ardy
Chang Ginia
Chen Chia Chun (Andrew)
Chen Qin Yu (Emily)
Chen Xiang (Allan)
Chen Xu Yan (Shirley)
Chen Yi Hui (Louise)
Cheng Marcus
Chiang Christina
Chien Yu-Ying (Charlie)
Chin Emily
Chiu Shanae
Cho Seungwoo (Ethan)
Chou Jennifer
Chu Hao Wei (Howard)
Chuang Elbert
Daily John
Dang Brandon
Deutsch Shirley
Feng Jinyi (Dorothy)
Ferris Alexander
Gee Allen
Gertsman Oriana
Gibson Claire
Gordon Montana
Goyal Aayushi
Gu Anqi (Angel)
Gunning Tasha
Higuchi Shun
Hill Ian
Hinton Dahlman Hailey
Ho Jamie
Hsieh Kiki
Hsieh Ming Yen (Jerry)
Huang Yu Jou (Carol)
Huang Zi Ling (Silvia)
Ilicic Tiana
Ireta Gordon Mara
Jeong Eun Sol (Jamie)
Jia Alicia
Jin Zhi Yue (Raymond)
Joyce Alexander
Kikuchi Sayaka
Kim Dong Young (Andy)
Kompst Zachary
Krystal Samantha
Lam Jayda
Lee Bonyo
Lee Reese
Letvinchuk Kara Bryn
Levine Max
Li Taiping
Li Yu Zhe (Andy)
Li Zhang Hao (Jim)
Lin Jason
Lin Yen Shao (Jolin)
Liu Mei Jia (Melody)
Ma Rachel
Mahendran Tharani
Matthew Elliot
McIntyre Donald
Montoya Danielle Andrea
Moses Joelle
Muglich Darius
Nagalingam Samantha
Neale Chelsea
Ng Nicholas
Nie Cong (Neely)
Nordman Monica
Nurick Gal
Nygren Sophie
Oproescu Diana
Page Taeya
Park Min Sun (Cathy)
Park Seon Yeong
Paul Nicole
Pei Ziyuan (William)
Petrovic Aleksandar
Phan Andrew
Rozen Omri
Rutledge Emma
Sayed Kareem
Sayson Laura
Sender Tamya
Shen AiLi
Shi Anthony
Shi Shen Yan (Zoe)
Shravah Varun
Shu Xin
Sillmans Noah
Sin Ho Yin (Darren)
Smith Griffin
So Victoria
Song Jae-Hui
Song Yu Xuan (Hillary)
Suen Wai Ha (Alicia)
Szeremeta Nika
Tai Matthew
Tallow Irish Yman
Tattrie Julia
Taylor Katrina
Tom Lauren
Toma Hijiri
Tribunyatkul Chanakan (Karfair)
Trinh Norman
Tse Cheuk Fung (Kenrick)
Tubman Parker
Tung Han Ling (Harry)
Wachtel Shira
Wang Xue (Michelle)
Wei Shu (Elsie)
Wind Natalie
Wong Aaron
Wong Jordan
Wu Morgan
Wu Si Yue (Simon)
Xia Ran (Sherry)
Xiao Yi Xin (Lance)
Yang Cheng Hsun (Jason)
Yang Li (Lily)
Yang Wen Xing (Peter)
Yeung Shanna
Yoon Clair
Yu Hao-Yi (Helen)
Yu Victor (Wai Lun)
Yuan Jing Ming
Yuen Tara
Zaidel Bianca
Zhou Jeremy
Zhu Alan
Zukerman Jacob
Gr. 12 Honour Roll:
 
Amornteerasawas Cataliya
Angel Federico
Angkasuwapala Dhamachart
Aroca-Ouellette Natalia
Au Lok Lam
Baldwin Jacqueline
Ben Neriah Liron
Ben Neriah Orel
Cabanilla Kyle Jason
Chang Ginia
Chen Chia Chun (Andrew)
Chen Jia Yu (Joanna)
Chen Qin Yu (Emily)
Chen Yi Hui (Louise)
Chiang Daniel
Chien Yu-Ying (Charlie)
Chin Emily
Chiu Shanae
Cho Seungwoo (Ethan)
Chou Jennifer
Chu Hao Wei (Howard)
Chu Xinyi (Cindy)
Chuang Elbert
Daily John
Deng Wei Ming (David)
Ferdman Tehilla (Rachel)
Ferris Alexander
Fraser John
Froese Nicholas
Gee Allen
Gibson Claire
Gommerman Haley
Gordon Montana
Goyal Aayushi
Grills Mackenzie
Gu Anqi (Angie)
Higuchi Shun
Hinton Dahlman Hailey
Ho Jamie
Hsieh Kiki
Hsieh Ming Yen (Jerry)
Huang Yu Jou (Carol)
Hui Rachel
Ilicic Tiana
Ireta Gordon Mara
Javier Alberto
Jia Alicia
Jin Zhi Yue (Raymond)
Joyce Alexander
Ketchum Katherine
Kikuchi Sayaka
Kim Dong Young (Kim)
Kompst Zachary
Krakov Vladislav
Kwok Abiel
Lambert Gabrielle
Lee Bonyo
Lee Rex
Letvinchuk Kara Bryn
Levine Max
Li Andrew
Li Taiping
Li-Brubacher Julian
Lin Yen Shao (Jolin)
Liu Chanon
Liu Mei Jia (Melody)
Liu Yadi (Yandi)
Ma Rachel
Mahendran Tharani
Marquez Esther
McPherson Graydon
Muglich Darius
Nagalingam Samantha
Ng Nicholas
Nie Cong (Nelly)
Nordman Monica
Nurick Gal
Nygren Sophie
Oproescu Diana
Page Taeya
Park Min Sun (Cathy)
Park Seon Yeong
Paul Nicole
Pei Ziyuan (William)
Phan Andrew
Rajic Sarah
Rutledge Emma
Sayson Laura
Sereda Nicholas
Shi Anthony
Shi Shen Yan (Zoe)
Shravah Varun
Shu Xin
Sin Ho Yin (Darren)
Smith Griffin
So Victoria
Song Jae-Hui
Suen Wai Ha (Alicia)
Szeremeta Nika
Tai Matthew
Tallow Irish Yman
Thornley Jackson
Toma Hijiri
Tribunyatkul Chanakan (Karfair)
Tsang Tsz Ching (Kelly)
Tse Cheuk Fung (Kenrick)
Tubman Parker
Tung Han Ling (Harry)
Wang Haoyang (Ethan)
Wang Xue (Michelle)
Wang XueTong (Lisa)
Wang Yu Tong (Phillip)
Westendorp Mara
Wind Natalie
Wong Jordan
Wu Morgan
Wu Si Yue (Simon)
Xia Ran (Sherry)
Xiao Yi Xin (Lance)
Yang Cheng-Ting (Tim)
Yang Li (Lily)
Yang Wen Xing (Peter)
Ye Jian-Tao (Ryan)
Yu Hao-Yi (Helen)
Yuen Tara
Zhu Alan
Zhu Hanting (Christina)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gr. 12 Principal’s List:
 
Chan Ryan
Chen Xiang (Allan)
Chen Xu Yan (Shirley)
Cheng Marcus
Feng Jinyi (Dorothy)
Gertsman Oriana
Hill Ian
Huang Zi Ling (Silvia)
Krystal Samantha
Lam Jayda
Li Yu Zhe (Andy)
Li Zhang Hao (Jim)
Montoya Danielle Andrea
Moses Joelle
Petrovic Aleksandar
Rozen Omri
Shen AiLi
Song Bing Xin (Stella)
Song Yu Xuan (Hillary)
Tom Lauren
Wachtel Shira
Yeung Shanna
Yoon Clair
Yu Victor (Wai Lun)
Yuan Jing Ming
Zhou Jeremy
Jacob Zukerman

​ ​